La Sociedad Canina de Extremadura

Jueces S.C.E.

JUECES INTERNACIONALES:

 
 Thovar del Solar, Alfonso 
Juez C.A.C.I.B.
Francisco Luján, 12 - 6º B
06004 Badajoz
Tfno. 924 23 80 71 / 609 54 00 35
gilthovs@hotmail.com  

F.C.I. - Grupo 2º 
Completo  

F.C.I. - Grupo 5º
Akita Americano (F.C.I. no. 344) 

F.C.I. - Grupo 8º
Labrador Retriever (F.C.I. no. 122)  

Finales de Grupo: 2º 


 

 

 
  Espigares Martín, Rafael 
Juez C.A.C.I.B.
Arzobispo Guerrero, 17 - 4º - 2
18015 Granada
Tfno. 958 29 15 97 / 660 92 42 41
rafaelspigares@hotmail.com  
F.C.I. - Grupo 2º
Completo  

F.C.I. - Grupo 4º
Completo  

F.C.I. - Grupo 5º
Completo  

F.C.I. - Grupo 8º
Golden Retriever (F.C.I. no. 111)
Labrador Retriever (F.C.I. no. 122) 

F.C.I. - Grupo 9º
Bulldog Francés (F.C.I. no. 101) 

F.C.I. - Grupo 10º
Irish Wolfhound (F.C.I. no. 160)
Galgo Español (F.C.I. no. 285)
 
 

Finales de Grupo: 2º - 4º - 5º


 

Gil Polo, Carmen 
Juez C.A.C.I.B.


Francisco Luján, 12 - 6ºB
06004 Badajoz
Tfno. 924 23 80 71 / 606 06 24 23
gilthovs@hotmail.com  
F.C.I. - Grupo 2º
Mastín del Pirineo (F.C.I. no. 092)
Dobermann (F.C.I. no. 143)
Schnauzer Gigante (F.C.I. no. 181)
Schnauzer (F.C.I. no. 182)
Schnauzer Miniatura (F.C.I. no. 183)
Pinscher Miniatura (F.C.I. no. 185)

Terrier Negro Ruso (F.C.I. no. 327) 

F.C.I. - Grupo 3º
Bull Terrier (F.C.I. no. 011)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier (F.C.I. no. 076)
American Staffordshire Terrier (F.C.I. no. 286)
Bull Terrier Miniatura (F.C.I. no. 359)


F.C.I. - Grupo 5º
Spitz Alemán (F.C.I. no. 097)
Siberian Husky (F.C.I. no. 270)
 

F.C.I. - Grupo 8º
Cocker Spaniel Inglés (F.C.I. no. 005)
Golden Retriever (F.C.I. no. 111)
Labrador Retriever (F.C.I. no. 122)
English Springer Spaniel (F.C.I. no. 125)
Cocker Spaniel Americano (F.C.I. no. 167) 

F.C.I. - Grupo 10º
Completo   

Finales de Grupo: 10º


 

JUECES NACIONALES DE CONCURSO:
Catalina Navarro
Manuel J Azabal Vazquez
Luis Manuel Benítez Leva

JUECES REGIONALES DE CONCURSO:

Antonio Coco Sánchez
Antonio Cuenca
Enrique Deza Carrillo
José Luis Deza Carrillo
Antonia Fernandez Ecay
David Ferrera Gonzalez
Rosa Ana García Macías
Inmaculada Guerrero Hermoso
Esther Manzano Martín
Pedro Quesada Díaz
Cristina Ramos Sánchez
Miguel Angel Refoyo Colera
Pedro Reinares Ten
Jose Acacio Rufo Simon